FAI JUNIOR CHALLENGE CUP
3rd Round Draw
Dublin/Meath Sunday
Trim Celtic v Torro Utd
Sacred Heart v Dingle Utd. or Beechill Utd.
Sandyhill/Shangan v Kilmore Celtic
Grange Utd v Ballyoulster Utd
Ballymun Utd v Rivervalley Rangers
Jobstown Celtic v Duleek FC
Rock Celtic v Mountview Utd
Huntstown FC v Sheriff YC
Ayrefield Utd v Real Transalvania
St. Pauls Artane v Kilbarrack Utd
BlessingtonFC/CollinstownFC v Mid Sutton Schalke
O’ Devaney/Dunard FC v Oatfield Shan/ St John Bosco
OMP FC v FC Blanch
Trinity Donaghmeade v Corduff FC
Valley Park Utd v Greenhill Greenpark FC
Manortown 69 FC v Portlaoise FC
Tolka Harps FC v Woodlawn Sportslink FC
Newtown Celtic v Baldoyle Utd.
Dublin Saturday
Phoenix FC v Greenfield Park Boys FC
Valeview Shankill FC v Eastwall Bessborough FC
Maynooth Town v Leixlip Town
Leixlip Utd v Glasnion FC
Kingswood FC v Wayside Celtic
Ringsend Rvs v Sandyford Utd
Shielton FC v Booth Road Celtic
Park Celtic v Kilnamanagh FC
Crumlin Utd v Greystones Utd.
St. Kevins Boys v VEC FC
Jobstown Celtic v Ballybough Celtic
Portmarnock FC v Clontarf Ath.
Brayzil FC v TEK Utd.
Firhouse Clover/Rathmichael v Killinarden FC
Liffey Wanderers v Colepark FC
Rush Ath v E.I.D. FC
Kildare/Combined Counties/Kilkenny/Wexford/Wicklow/Carlow
Woodstock Celtic v New Ross Celtic
Fort Rangers v Arklow Town FC
St. Peters FC v New Oak Boys
Forth Celtic v Birr Town
Freebooters FC v Courtown Hibs
Crettyard Utd v Parkville Utd
Moyne Rangers v Curracloe Utd
Freshford Town v St. Patricks Boys
Willow Park FC v Callan FC or Deen Celtic
Mullingar Town v Evergreen FC
Gorey Rangers v Arlington FC or Killeigh Ram
Thomastown FC v Castle Villa FC
Donegal/Inishowen
Cootehill FC v Ballybofey FC
Lifford Celtic v Curragh Ath
Quigley Point Swifts v Cockhill Celtic Youths
Kerrykeel FC v Whitestrand FC
Moville Celtic v Deele Harps FC
Glenea Utd v Aileach FC
Raphoe Town v Cappry Rovers
Buncranna Harps v Glencar Celtic
Drumoghill Celtic v Killylough FC
Gweedore Utd v Castlefin Celtic
Mayo/Roscommon/Sligo
Ballymoe FC v Skyvalley FC or Carton FC
Boyle Celtic or Ballinasloe T v Straide & Foxford Utd
Strand Celtic or Moyvilla FC v Claremorris FC
Ballyhaunis FC v Westport Utd
Conn Rgs v Ballaghderreen FC
Ballisodare FC or Real Tubber v Strokestown Utd
Cloonfad Utd v Ballina Town
Galway
East Utd v Galway Hibs
Dynamoe Blues v Corrib Celtic
Corrib Rangers v St. Bernards FC
Athenry FC v Tuam Celtic
NUI Galway FC v Renmore FC or Salthill Devon
Kiltullagh FC v Mervue Utd
Limerick
Croom Utd v Summerville Rovers
Herbertstown FC v Hill Celtic
Hospital Crusaders v Mungret Regional
Weston Villa FC v St. Patricks FC
Lisnagry FC v Moyross Utd
Geraldines FC v Cappamore Celtic
Pike Rovers v Newport Town FC
Ballynanty Rovers v Southend Utd
Wembley Rovers v Janesboro FC
Regional Utd v Fairview Rgs
Aisling Annacotty v Carew Park FC
Kilmallock FC v Granville Rangers
Cork
Pearse Celtic B/Rockmount v Dunbar Celtic
Douglas Hall B FC v Killumney Utd
Carrigtwohill/Pearse Cel B v College Corthinians A
Glenthorne Celtic v Blackstone Rovers
Wilton Utd v Blarney St. Ath
Springfield FC v Grattan Utd
Dillons Cross Ath v Richmond A FC
Mayfield Utd v Fox & Hounds FC
UCC Utd v Ringmahon Rgs
Innishvilla FC v Fairview FC
Greenwood FC v Waterloo FC
Glen Celtic A v Douglas Hall FC (AUL)
Leeview Ath v Coachford FC
Fermoy FC or Kilreen FC v Cobh Wanderers
Kerry/Clare/Desmond
Spa Round Celtic v Killarney Celtic
Bridge Celtic v St. Brendans Park
Castleisland FC v Killarney Athletic
Newmarket Celtic v Rineanna Rovers
Fenit Samphires v Abbeyfeale Utd
Bridge Utd v Avenue Utd
Shannon Olympic v Ballingarry FC
Carrig Celtic v Sporting Ennistymon
Lifford Celtic v Newcastle West FC
Tralee Dynamoes v Broadford Utd
Waterford
Bohemians FC v Hibernians FC
Villa FC v St. Otterans FC
Dungarvan Utd v Carrick Utd
Ferrybank FC v Crusaders FC
Tipperary/West Wateford East Cork
Valley Rangers v Borroway Rovers
Thurles Town v Arra Rovers
Moyglass Utd v Clodiagh Rangers
Burncourt Celtic v Galbally FC
Borrisokane FC v Wilderness Rovers
St. Michaels FC v Peakvilla FC
St. Kierans FC v Clonmel Celtic
Lismore FC v Roscrea Utd
Clongoole Utd v Lough Derg FC
Two Mile Borris St Kevins v Killenaule or Cashel Town
Bansha Celtic v Old Bridge or Redmondstown
Kilworth Celtic v Clonmel Town
Ties to be played weekend of the 2nd/3rd November 2013