Senior Divison |
P |
W |
D |
L |
Pts |
Willow Park |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
Mullingar Athletic |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
Monksland Utd |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
Killavilla |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
Clara Town |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Birr Town |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
Mountmellick |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Arlington A |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
St Peters |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
Edenderry |
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
Premier Divison |
P |
W |
D |
L |
Pts |
Willow Park B |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
Gallen Utd A |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
Melville Utd |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
Mullingar Town |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
CK Utd A |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
Mullingar Athletic B |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Derry Rovers |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Rosenallis |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Shinrone Utd |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
Clonaslee Utd |
7 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
Division 1 |
P |
W |
D |
L |
Pts |
Abbeyleix Athletic |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
Stradbally Town |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Tullamore Town |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Ballinahown |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
Temple Villa |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Clonbonny |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
Clonmore Utd |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
St Peters B |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
Noreside Celtic |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
Highfield Utd |
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
Division 2 |
P |
W |
D |
L |
Pts |
Gracefield |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
Moate Celtic |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
Dynamo Town |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
Portlaoise |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Gentex AFC |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
Kilcormac Utd |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Walsh Island |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
Coolraine |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
Ballybrittas |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Birr Town |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
Division 3A |
P |
W |
D |
L |
Pts |
Killeigh Ramblers |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
Cloneygown |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
Portlaoise B |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
Pullough |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
Edenderry Town B |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Daingean Town |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
Killavilla Utd B |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
Rochfortbridge |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
Arlington B |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
Ballycumber |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
St Aengus |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
Division 3B |
P |
W |
D |
L |
Pts |
Raharney |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
Lawrencetown |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
Clara Town B |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
Gallen Utd B |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Melville Celtic |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
Banagher |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Riverside FC |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Milnore Rovers |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Ericssons Athlone |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
Clonown |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
BBFC |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
Division 4A |
P |
W |
D |
L |
Pts |
Raheen |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
Marybrough |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
Abbeyleix Athletic B |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
Emo Celtic |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
Midland Celtic |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
CR Forrest |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
Frankford Utd |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
Mountmellick Utd B |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Rosenallis |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
Portlaoise C |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
Dynamo Town B |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
Stradbally Town B |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
Division 4B |
P |
W |
D |
L |
Pts |
East End Celtic |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
Frankford Utd |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
Derry Rovers |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
Clara Town |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
St James |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
Eagles FC |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
Raharney B |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
Monksland Utd B |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
Clonmore Utd |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
St Carthages |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
Kilcormac B |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
Under 17 |
P |
W |
D |
L |
Pts |
Portlaoise |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
Killavilla |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Gracefield |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Birr Town |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Newbridge Town |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tullamore Town |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Mullingar Athletic |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Killeigh |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Portumna |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Under 18 |
P |
W |
D |
L |
Pts |
Monksland Utd |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
St Peters |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Clongowes Wood |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Rochfortbridge |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
St Kierans |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Mullingar Athletic |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Tullamore Town |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Derry Rovers |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
Gallen Utd |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Under 19 |
P |
W |
D |
L |
Pts |
Abbeyleix Athletic |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Killavilla |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
St Aengus |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
Mountmellick Utd |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Arlington |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Portlaoise |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Tullamore Town |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Edenderry Town |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Womens Division |
P |
W |
D |
L |
Pts |
Mullingar Athletic |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Birr Town |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Riverside FC |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Killavilla |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Tullamore Town |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Banagher Utd |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Killeigh |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Edenderry Town |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Division 1 Saturday |
P |
W |
D |
L |
Pts |
Boro Celtic |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Grange Utd |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Mostrim Utd |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Dynamo Rooskey |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
Longford Wanderers |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
Colmcille Celtic |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
Inny |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
Camlin Utd |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
Ballymahon |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
Longford Celtic |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
Division 3 Saturday |
P |
W |
D |
L |
Pts |
Mullingar Town B |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
Melville Celtic B |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Spartak Granard |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Granard Celtic |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Newtown |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
Ballymahon B |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
Carrickboy Celtic |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
Grange Utd B |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |