Club Info Results

Week 12 Results

CCFL Results Week 12 FAI Youths Cup 3rd Round Ballymahon 2, Stella Maris 1 Under 17 North Mullingar Ath B 1, Mullingar Ath A 1 Clara Town 1, St Francis 4 Tullamore Town 7, Ballyboro 0 Under 17 South Emo Celtic B 1, Mountmellick Utd 6 Killeigh FC 1, Abbeyleix Ath 3 Under 19 East […]

Club Info Results

Week 11 Results

LFA Youths Cup Portlaoise 2, Kill Celtic 4 Mullingar Ath 0, Kilcillen 5 Under 17 North St Francis 1, Gallen Utd 3 Monksland Utd 5, Clara Town 2 Under 17 South Emo Celtic A 7, Killeigh FC 1 Abbeyleix Ath 2, Mountmellick Utd 1 Under 19 East Killeigh FC 0, Suncroft 4 Under 19 West […]

Club Info Results

Week 10 Results

CCFL Results Week 10 Under 17 North Tullamore Town 0, St Francis 5 Gallen Utd 9, Ballyboro 1 Clara Town 2, Mullingar Ath A 2 Under 17 South Montmellick Utd 1, Emo Celtic B 2 Birr Town 3, East Galway Utd 1 Under 19 East BBC Utd 5, Mountmellick Utd 3 Kinnegad Juniors 4, Portlaoise […]

Club Info Results

Week 9 Results

CCFL Results Week 9 Under 17 North Ballyboro 0, Mullingar Ath A 4 Mullingar Ath B 6, Monksland Utd 0 Under 17 South Abbeyleix Ath 2, Emo Celtic A 3 Emo Celtic B 3, Stradbally Town 1 Under 19 East Mullingar Ath B 0, Kinnegad Juniors 4 Mountmellick Utd 4, Portlaoise 2 Abbeyleix Ath 7, […]

Club Info Results

Week 8 Results

CCFL Results Week 8 LFA Under 19 Cup 1st Round Temple Villa 0, Evergreen 1 Glynn Barntown 1, Mullingar Ath 2 Under 17 North Monksland Utd 2, Tullamore Town 6 St Francis 2, Mullingar Ath B 1 Under 17 South Emo Celtic A 6, Birr Town 1 East Galway Utd 2, Mountmellick Utd 1 Killeigh […]

Club Info Results

Week 7 Results

CCFL Results Week 7 Under 17 LFA Cup 2nd Round St Francis 1, Clane Utd 2 Under 17 North Mullingar Ath A 2, Tullamore Town 1 Gallen Utd 1, Monksland Utd 8 Mullingar Ath B 9, Clara Town 2 Under 17 South Stradbally Town 3, Emo Celtic A 3 Birr Town 4, Killeigh FC 1 […]

Club Info Results

Week 6 Results

CCFL Results Week 6 LFA Youths Cup 1st Round Mullingar Ath 4, Sallins Celtic 1 Prosperous Utd 1 (4), Emo Celtic 1 (3) pens aet Under 17 North Clara Town 8, Ballyboro 3 St Francis 4, Monksland Utd 0 Tullamore Town 2, Mullingar Ath B 3 Under 17 South East Galway Utd 1, Abbeyleix Ath […]

Club Info Results

Week 5 Results

CCFL Results Week 5 FAI Youths Cup 1st Round Ballymahon 4, Arlington 0 Under 17 North Gallen Utd 2, Mullingar Ath B 9 Tullamore Town 4, Clara Town 5 Ballyboro 0, Monksland Utd 5 Mullingar Ath A 0, St Francis 0 Under 17 South Birr Town 3, Emo Celtic B 1 Abbeyleix Ath 5, Killeigh […]

Club Info Results

Week 4 Results

Combined Counties Football League Week 4 Results FAI Under 17 Cup 1st Round St Francis 4; Vale Wanderers 0 Under 17 North Clara Town 2; Gallen Utd 7 Monksland Utd 0; Mullingar Ath A 3 Mullingar Ath B 7; Ballyboro 0 Under 17 South Mountmellick Utd 2; Killeigh FC 0 Stradbally Town 4; Birr Town […]

Club Info Results

Week 3 Results

CCFL Results Week 3 Under 17 North Ballyboro 1, St Francis 6 Gallen Utd 6, Tullamore Town 2 Under 17 South Birr Town 1, Abbeyleix Ath 0 Stradbally Town 1, Mountmellick Utd 0 Emo Celtic B 0, Emo Celtic A 8 Killeigh FC 3, East Galway Utd 3 Under 19 East Mountmellick Utd 9, Killeigh […]