John Farrell Counties Cup 1st Round Saturday |
Mostrim Utd |
Vs |
Inny FC |
Granard Celtic |
Vs |
Newtown FC |
Grange Utd |
Vs |
Carrickboy Celtic |
Melville Celtic |
Vs |
Dynamoe Rooskey |
Longford Wanderers |
Vs |
Rathowen FC |
Colmcille Celtic |
Vs |
Ballymahon FC |
Spartak Granard |
Vs |
Camlin Utd |
Bye |
Vs |
Boro Celtic |
|
|
|
John Farrell Counties Cup 1st Round Sunday |
Frankford Utd |
Vs |
C.R Forest |
Eagles FC |
Vs |
Horseleap Utd |
Kilcormac Utd |
Vs |
Raheen FC |
Moate Celtic |
Vs |
Portlaoise AFC |
Noreside Celtic |
Vs |
Maryborough |
Portarlington Town |
Vs |
Killeigh Ramblers |
Clonbonny FC |
Vs |
Tower Hill Rovers |
St Aengus |
Vs |
Tullamore Town |
Banagher Utd |
Vs |
Coolraine |
Clonminch Rovers |
Vs |
Clonown Rovers |
St Carthages Ath |
Vs |
Lawrencetown |
St James |
Vs |
Portlaoise Shamrocks |
Dynamo Town |
Vs |
Brosna FC |
Gentex FC |
Vs |
Ballybrittas |
Shinrone FC |
Vs |
Highfield Utd |
Temple Villa |
Vs |
Clonaslee Utd |
Daingean Town |
Vs |
Ericssons Athlone |
Clonmore Utd |
Vs |
Emo Celtic |
Ballinahown |
Vs |
Killoe FC |
Gracefield Ath |
Vs |
Raharney FC |
Bye |
|
Walsh Island Shamrocks |
|
|
|
John Farrell Counties Cup 2nd Round |
|
|
Dynamo Town or Brosna FC |
Vs |
Frankford or C.R.Forrest |
Boro Celtic |
Vs |
Moate Celtic or Portlaoise FC |
Clonminch Rovers or Clonown Rovers |
Vs |
Portarlington Town or Killeigh Ramblers |
Gentex or Ballybrittas |
Vs |
Shinrone FC of Highfield Utd |
Granard Celtic or Newtown FC |
Vs |
Birr Town |
Kilcormac Utd or Raheen FC |
Vs |
Mullingar Town |
Clonmore or Emo Celtic |
Vs |
Noreside Celtic of Maryborough |
Colmcille Celtic or Ballmahon FC |
Vs |
Clonbonny FC or Towerhill Rovers |
Banagher Utd or Coolraine |
Vs |
Templevilla or Clonaslee Utd |
Grange Utd or Carrickboy Celtic |
Vs |
Eagles FC or Horseleap Utd |
Edenderry Town |
Vs |
Melville Celtic or Dynamo Rooskey |
Rosenallis AFC |
Vs |
Ballinahown or Killoe FC |
St. James or Portlaoise Shamrocks |
Vs |
C.K Utd |
Abbeyleix Athletic |
Vs |
Walsh Island Shamrocks |
St. Carthages Ath or Lawrencetown |
Vs |
Spartak Granard or Camlin Utd |
Bye |
|
Gracefield Ath or Raharney |
Bye |
|
Mostrim or Inny FC |
Bye |
|
Stradbally Town |
Bye |
|
Longford Wanderers or Rathowen FC |
Bye |
|
Derry Rovers |
Bye |
|
St. Aengus or Tullamore Town |
Bye |
|
Daingean Town or Ericssons Athlone |