Senior Division | P | W | D | L | Pts | Premier Division | P | W | D | L | Pts | |
Willow Park | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | CK Utd | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
Melville Utd | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | Edenderry Town | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
Mullingar Ath | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | Birr Town | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
Arlington AFC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | Willow Park B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | |
Clara Town | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | Mullingar Ath B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
Monksland Utd | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | Abbeyleix Ath | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
Killavilla Utd | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | Derry Rovers | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
St Peters | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | Rosenallis | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
Gallen Utd | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | Mullingar Town | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
Mountmellick Utd | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | Stradbally Town | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |
Division 1 | P | W | D | L | Pts | Division 2 | P | W | D | L | Pts | |
Shinrone Utd | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | Dynamo Town | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
Gracefield Ath | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | Killeigh Rambls | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | |
Clonbonny | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | Walsh Island | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |
Tullamore Town | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | Raharney Utd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |
Temple Villa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | Birr Town | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | |
Moate Celtic | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | Gentex AFC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
Clonmore Utd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Edenderry Town | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
Highfield Utd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Coolraine | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
Clonaslee Utd | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | Noreside Celtic | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
Ballinahown | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
Division 3A | P | W | D | L | Pts | Division 3B | P | W | D | L | Pts | |
Portlaoise | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | Melville Celtic B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | |
Ballybrittas | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | Frankford Utd | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | |
Kilcormac Utd | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | Horseleap Utd | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | |
Daingean Town | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | Clara Town B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |
Clonminch Rvs | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | Banagher | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | |
Brosna A.F.C. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | Ericssons | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | |
Emo Celtic | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Lawrencetown | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
Raheen FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Gallen Utd B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
Clonown | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||||
Division 4A | P | W | D | L | Pts | Division 4B | P | W | D | L | Pts | |
Abbeyleix Ath | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | Raharney B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
Rosenallis B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | Killoe | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |
Portarlington Tn | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | Monksland Utd | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | |
Stradbally Town | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | Eagles FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
Towerhill Rvs | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | Clara Town C | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
Marybrough | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | Derry Rovers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
Mountmellick Utd | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | St Carthages | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
Portlaoise Shams | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | Clonmore Utd | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
St Aengus | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | St James FC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
CR Forrest | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | Kilcormac B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
Division 1 Sat | P | W | D | L | Pts | Division 3 Sat | P | W | D | L | Pts | |
Camlin Utd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | Newtown | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
Mostrim Utd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Longford Wands | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
Boro Celtic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | Granard Celtic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |
Grange Utd | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | Ballymahon B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
Melville Celtic A | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | Rathowen FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
Inny FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | Colmcille Celtic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
Mullingar Town | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Spartak Granard | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
Dynamo Rooskey | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Carrickboy Celtic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Ballymahon | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
Womens Division | P | W | D | L | Pts | |||||||
Mullingar Ath | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||||||
Tullamore Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||||||
Clara Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||||
Killeigh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
Birr Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
Gallen Utd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
Under 19 | P | W | D | L | Pts | Under 18 | P | W | D | L | Pts | |
St. Peters | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | Newbridge Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
Mullingar Ath | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | Mullingar Ath | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
Abbeyleix Ath | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Edenderry | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
Tullamore Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Abbeyleix Ath | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
MountmellickUtd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | Portlaoise AFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
Clongowes Wood | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Birr Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
Monksland Utd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Killavilla Utd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Ballinahowen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Tullamore Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gallen Utd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
Derry Rovers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
Under 17 | P | W | D | L | Pts | |||||||
Daingean Town | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |||||||
Willow Park | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||||||
St. Aengus | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |||||||
Mullingar Ath | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||||
Longford Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
Portlaoise AFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
Rosenallis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
Emo Celtic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
Portumna Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |