Senior Divison | P | W | D | L | Pts | Premier Divison | P | W | D | L | Pts | |
Willow Park | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | Gallen Utd A | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29 | |
Mullingar Athletic | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | CK Utd A | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | |
Clara Town | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | Willow Park B | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | |
Killavilla | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | Melville Utd | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | |
Monksland Utd | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | Mullingar Athletic | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | |
Arlington A | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 15 | Mullingar Town | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | |
Birr Town | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | Shinrone Utd | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | |
Mountmellick | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | Rosenallis | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | |
St Peters | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | Derry Rovers | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |
Edenderry | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | Clonaslee Utd | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 3 | |
Division 1 | P | W | D | L | Pts | Division 2 | P | W | D | L | Pts | |
Abbeyleix Ath | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 33 | Gracefield | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29 | |
Stradbally Town | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 25 | Walsh Island | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22 | |
Tullamore Town | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | Moate Celtic | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | |
Clonbonny | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | Gentex AFC | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | |
Temple Villa | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | Birr Town | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | |
Clonmore Utd | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | Dynamo Town | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | |
Ballinahown | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | Portlaoise | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | |
Noreside Celtic | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | Coolraine | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | |
St Peters B | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | Kilcormac Utd | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | |
Highfield Utd | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 3 | Ballybrittas | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | |
Division 3A | P | W | D | L | Pts | Division 3B | P | W | D | L | Pts | |
Edenderry Town B | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | Clara Town B | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | |
Cloneygown | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | Raharney | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | |
Killavilla Utd B | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 | Lawrencetown | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | |
Portlaoise B | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | Riverside FC | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | |
Killeigh Ramblers | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | Gallen Utd B | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | |
Daingean Town | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | Melville Celtic | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | |
Rochfortbridge | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | Banagher | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | |
Ballycumber | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | Clonown | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | |
Pullough | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | Milnore Rovers | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | |
Arlington B | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | Ericssons Athlone | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
St Aengus | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | BBFC | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |
Division 4A | P | W | D | L | Pts | Division 4B | P | W | D | L | Pts | |
Raheen | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 | East End Celtic | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 33 | |
Midland Celtic | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 | Frankford Utd | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31 | |
Marybrough | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 24 | Monksland Utd B | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | |
Mountmellick Utd | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23 | Derry Rovers | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | |
Emo Celtic | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | Clara Town | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 | |
Abbeyleix Athletic | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18 | St James | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | |
Portlaoise C | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | Raharney B | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | |
Stradbally Town | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12 | Eagles FC | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | |
CR Forrest | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | St Carthages | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | |
Rosenallis | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | Clonmore Utd | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | |
Frankford Utd | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | Kilcormac B | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |
Dynamo Town B | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | |||||||
Division 1 Saturday | P | W | D | L | Pts | Division 3 Saturday | P | W | D | L | Pts | |
Grange Utd | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | Melville Celtic B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | |
Boro Celtic | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | Spartak Granard | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | |
Mostrim Utd | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | Mullingar Town B | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | |
Camlin Utd | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | Newtown | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 13 | |
Inny | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | Ballymahon B | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | |
Dynamo Rooskey | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | Granard Celtic | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | |
Colmcille Celtic | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | Carrickboy Celtic | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |
Ballymahon | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | Grange Utd B | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |
Longford Celtic | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
Longford Wands | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |||||||
Under 17 | P | W | D | L | Pts | Under 18 | P | W | D | L | Pts | |
Gracefield | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | Monksland Utd | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | |
Killavilla | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | Clongowes Wood | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | |
Mullingar Athletic | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | Tullamore Town | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | |
Newbridge Town | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | Mullingar Athletic | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
Birr Town | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | Gallen Utd | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | |
Tullamore Town | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | Derry Rovers | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |
Portlaoise | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | St Peters | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |
Killeigh | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | Rochfortbridge | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
Portumna | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | St Kierans | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |
Under 19 | P | W | D | L | Pts | Womens Division | P | W | D | L | Pts | |
Abbeyleix Athletic | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | Mullingar Athletic | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | |
Edenderry Town | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | Killeigh | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | |
Athy Town | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | Banagher Utd | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | |
Tullamore Town | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | Tullamore Town | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | |
Arlington | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | Birr Town | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |
St Aengus | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | Riverside FC | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
Mountmellick Utd | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | Killavilla | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |
Portlaoise | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | Edenderry Town | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |
Killavilla | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 |