C.C.F.L Shield | ||
Quarter Finals | ||
Raheen FC | V | Portlaoise AFC |
Newtown FC | V | Ballymahon B |
Derry Rovers B | V | Melville Celtic B |
Ericssons Athlone | V | Clara Town B |
Semi Finals | ||
Melville Celtic B | V | Newtown FC |
Portlaoise AFC | V | Ericssons or Clara Town B |
Paddy Cotter Cup | ||
Quarter Finals | ||
Rosenallis | V | Derry Rovers |
Mullingar Athletic | V | Mountmellick Utd |
Clara Town | V | Arlington |
Willow Park | V | Stradbally Town |
Semi Finals | ||
Clara or Arlington | V | Mullingar Ath or Mountmellick Utd |
Rosenallis or Derry Rovers | V | Willow Park or Stradbally Town |
Willie Hyland Premier Div Cup | ||
Quarter Finals | ||
Rosenallis | v | Mullingar Town |
Derry Rovers | v | Stradbally Town |
Edenderry Town | v | Mullingar Ath B |
Birr Town | v | Abbeyleix Ath |
Semi Finals | ||
Edenderry Town | v | Stradbally Town |
Rosenallis | v | Birr Town |
Michael Dolan Division 1 Cup | ||
Quarter Finals | ||
Moate Celtic | V | Grange United |
Tullamore Town | V | Highfield United |
Camlin Utd | V | Shinrone United |
Boro Celtic | V | Clonaslee United |
Semi Finals | ||
Camlin Utd | V | Tullamore Town |
Moate Celtic or Grange Utd | V | Boro Celtic or Clonaslee Utd |
Denis Delaney Div 2 Cup | ||
Quarter Finals | ||
Edenderry Town B | V | Noreside Celtic |
Gentex | V | Dynamo Town |
Walsh Island | V | Killeigh Ramblers |
Coolraine | V | Raharney |
Semi Finals | ||
Walsh Island | V | Dynamo Town |
Noreside Celtic | V | Coolraine or Raharney |
Oliver Ward Division 3 Cup | ||
Quarter Finals | ||
Frankford Utd | V | Clara Town B |
Horseleap Utd | V | Clonown Rvs |
Portlaoise | V | Colmcille Celtic |
Raheen FC | V | Melville Celtic B |
Semi Finals | ||
Colmcille Celtic | V | Clonown Rovers |
Frankford or Clara Town B | V | Melville Celtic B |
Red Shop Division 4 Cup | ||
Quarter Finals | ||
Killoe FC | V | Clara Town C |
Monksland Utd B | V | Abbeyleix Ath B |
St James | V | St Aengus |
Clonmore Utd B | V | St Carthages Ath |
Semi Finals | ||
Monksland B or Abbeyleix B | V | St. James or St. Aengus |
Killoe FC | V | St Carthages Ath |
CCFL Under 19 Cup | ||
Quarter Finals | ||
Tullamore 18’s | V | Mountmellick Utd |
Abbeyleix Ath | V | Tullamore 19’s |
Newbridge Town | V | Ballinahown or St. Peters |
Clongowes Wood | V | Mullingar Athletic |
Semi Finals | ||
Tullamore 18’s or Mountmellick Utd | V | Abbeyleix Ath or Tullamore 19’s |
Newbridge Town or Ballinahown or St. Peters | V | Clongowes Wood or Mullingar Ath |
C.C.F.L. Youths Cup | ||
Quarter Finals | ||
Mullingar Athletic | V | Portlaoise or Edenderry Town |
Gallen Utd | V | Tullamore Town |
Newbridge Town | V | Willow Park |
Derry Rovers | V | Abbeyleix Ath |
Semi Final | ||
Mullingar Ath or Portlaoise or Edenderry Town | V | Gallen Utd or Tullamore Town |
Newbridge or Willow Park | V | Derry Rovers or Abbeyleix Ath |
Ita Farrell Under 17 Cup | ||
Quarter Finals | ||
Mullingar Athletic | V | Rosenallis |
Longford Town | V | Daingean Town |
St Aengus | V | Portlaoise |
Willow Park | V | Emo Celtic |
Mullingar Athletic or Rosenallis | V | Longford Town or Daingean Town |
St. Aengus or Portlaoise | V | Willow Park |